CREDIT


奥田克久 川崎航星

田中朝子 井手しあん
前川ニコール祥子 ニキ
小泉雅美 鶴見紗綾
谷崎弓子 佐藤菜月
山村澄夫 秋口響哉
町屋恵介 大原光太郎

藤尾園子 野沢美月
有木亮平 塩谷文都
宗田 哲 楠 雅斗
川島かおる 甲斐萌夢
広沢文子 鈴木早映
林 玉枝 佐藤真夕
丸川里子 奥野稚子

花の木中学校吹奏楽部
久野ひかる 松本桃佳
武田菜緒子 小澤琴巳
加藤友理亜 杉本千紘
岡 里優 福島宙泰
田中花歩 伊藤真由
真瀬成貴 立石弓莉
村田美緒 井伊美月

井伊翼月 虹音 
髙橋瑞生 佐藤 優
浦井歌音 國井桃花
平野仁菜 松野本麻莉
袴田彩暉 杉浦優花
野沢匠吉 竹内珠里花
舛田幸穂 河田夏希
牧野りさ 深谷詩穂


相田 守 百鬼佑斗    
辻井 純 湯浅フェリペ啓以知

西条俊生 稲垣大作 袴田浩之 藪下千晶
山本奈穂 中島優美 鈴木千晴 広瀬麻知子
大橋祐平 大橋祥子 山崎源大 井手さやか
中村可奈 井口太良 横山裕美 守屋由美 
スローカム・グレッグ スローカム・るみ子 
スローカム・ウェンディ キャシー
青木優汰 太田紅葉 加藤朱梨 あすみゆな
熊原花乃 櫻井優珠 高林玲奈 中村真輝人
吉田宙渡 若松来海 秋口史響 ラシド島津乃亜
鈴木晴也 森下優志 高田涼花 松浦豪太
石川日菜  青山 凌  山下 愛   山田健太郎
藤田光音 神谷帆風 渡辺夏帆 赤塚さくら
北村麗凪 清水翔子 渡辺愛深 小原佑里佳
池田知穗 小林美憂 山本春香 吹田華菜子
熊原花乃 櫻井優珠 高林玲奈 中村真輝人

浜松市立篠原中学校吹奏楽部
浜松市立雄踏中学校音楽部
浜松市立中部中学校 生徒のみなさん

森 勉 宮﨑 将

うさぎ 山田真歩

柴田 弘 寺十 吾

小田康子 小 梅

魚勝 徳井 優

奥田久夫 井浦 新

奥田百合子 鈴木砂羽

エグゼクティヴプロデューサー
榎本雅之

企画・プロデュース
越川道夫

プロデューサー
小林三四郎
財前健一郎
多井久晃

アソシエイトプロデューサー
池谷道浩
松下克己
伊藤重樹

原作
中沢けい
『楽隊のうさぎ』(新潮文庫刊)

脚本
大石三知子

音楽監督
磯田健一郎

撮影 戸田義久
照明 山本浩資
美術 平井淳郎
録音 山本タカアキ
ヘアメイク 橋本申二
特殊造形 百武 朋
編集 菊井貴繁
助監督 松尾 崇
張元香織
監督補 越川道夫
制作担当 大川哲史
アシスタントプロデューサー 神林理央子
監督助手 伊藤 彩
撮影助手 松浦祥子
美術助手 中田千晴
装飾 吉野昌秀
持道具 守田槙子
特殊造形助手 並河 学 各務未紗
衣装助手 小松千乃
ヘアメイク助手 畑中嘉代子
制作進行 松山和寿
制作部浜松スタッフ 大井加代子
絵画協力 吉野ナオコ
編集助手 辻田恵美 川村紫織
音響効果 松原耕太
ラボマネージメント 山口穣二
ラボコーディネート 岡田浩二
カラリスト 高田 淳
音楽録音エンジニア 山本タカアキ 磯田重晴 磯田健一郎
宣伝 矢澤一範 米沢絵里
美粧協力 atelier ism®

浜松学生スタッフ
スチール 上野壮大
メイキング 小林智彦
音楽監督助手 菊池和泉
撮影部助手 山崎源大
録音部助手 小口萌花
美術部助手 小塚美沙 宮田 瞳 田中敬子 安森由紀子
演出部助手 梶井椰子 三尾和之
制作部助手 藤石清香 菅谷春樹 上野花逢 廣田 萌 村田菜緒 花田裕美 折田千秋 牧田沙弥香 青山ゆみ

ロケーション協力
浜松市立中部中学校 浜松市雄踏文化センター
株式会社ヤマハミュージックリテイリング浜松店
谷島屋書店 団地管理組合法人佐鳴湖パークタウン イタリアンレストランシシリー
宿泊場所協力
株式会社呉竹荘 くれたけイン・セントラル浜松 くれたけインアクト浜松
遠州鉄道株式会社鴨江不動産営業所
株式会社キーストーン 万年橋パークビル
地域の茶の間てまえみそ 親と子の相談室こころ 嶋津商店
車輌提供
オートリメッサ  ウェルポート株式会社 竜ヶ岩洞
杉山メディアサポート株式会社

楽器提供
ヤマハ株式会社 株式会社ヤマハミュージックジャパン 町田妙子
楽器演奏指導
町田妙子 齋藤たかし 丹下育也 松尾圭子
白井宏司 田辺浩子 田辺 元 磯田健一郎
録音機材提供
株式会社ズーム

音楽録音スタジオ
WAVEMASTER COAL STUDIO SARUKITA STUDIO
美術協力
三省堂 うつわや 湖畔の陶工房 陶空間いち  (株)新興出版社啓林館

食事協力
株式会社はまちゅう 昭和食堂浜松有楽街店 ニコニコ製菓
仕出し・宴会笠井町おびや NPO法人マリンプロジェクト
NPO法人トータルケアセンター 家庭料理の店笑味
株式会社さいわいトータルフードサービス 押切正彦

音楽協力
一般社団法人全日本吹奏楽連盟 公益財団法人浜松市文化振興財団
ヤマハ吹奏楽団 株式会社音楽之友社「バンドジャーナル」編集部
株式会社ヤマハミュージックリテイリング浜松店
浜松市立中部中学校吹奏楽部 静岡県立浜松北高等学校吹奏楽部
稲穂将人 菊池和泉 料理酒房御蔵 メンズビューティーサロンタンゲ

協力
浜名梱包輸送株式会社 浜名梱包引越センター 株式会社ヒーローズアカデミー
社団法人浜松創造都市協議会 浜松市鴨江別館 浜松市美術館 浜松市
静岡新聞・静岡放送 雄踏吹奏楽団 グリーンコーラス JAコーラスあざみ
浜松まちなかにぎわい協議会 肴町発展会 有楽街商店街振興組合
株式会社ヤタロー 株式会社ピーアンドピー 総本家みその 
中華そばみやひろ 濵松たんと本店 アジアンキッチン更紗屋 窓枠
印度カレーmana 中島屋 林糀製造所 山勝農産 株式会社ミキ画房
株式会社レンダー商会 ハンドバッグの笠井屋 丸喜屋商店 フラワーショップジュリア 
ミソノイサイクル 株式会社サンテレコムジャパン タケヤ 学校法人 アソカ学園
キリンビールマーケティング(株)静岡支社 株式会社ダイドービバレッジ静岡
レイクハマナトライアスロン実行委員会 OVERTHERE econowa
岡山県立笠岡東中学校 静岡県立浜松湖南高等学校 浜松学芸中学校
浜松市立江南中学校 ヒラタオフィス ユマニテ ザズウ ニコフィルム
サンミュージック 放映新社 高岡事務所 テンカラット ホリプロ 104 
L.S.C. アートワークス ワード・ローブ 百武スタジオ 株式会社サクシード
一般社団法人コミュニティシネマセンター イマジカ
市川浩教 宮津智子 縣 敬文 縣 明子 越川耕作 越川侑子 黒田浩史
大石浩之 稲熊千春 森 恭平 松下敏明 松下恭子 松下惠美子 金子恵三
渡邉達也 北井佳代子 石川恵一 鈴木邦夫 大手吉竹 大石秀而 田山喜三郎
鈴木真一 齋藤好久 大井浩之 大井悦子 川合清佳 中村健二 藤田健次
野村皓平 鈴木力哉 植田朋美 雄踏吹奏楽団団長 渥美悦治

後援
浜松市 浜松市教育委員会
浜松商工会議所 (公財)浜松市文化振興財団
静岡県映画興行協会 静岡ライオンズクラブ
(一社)全日本吹奏楽連盟

特別協力
ヤマハ株式会社

特別協賛
ヤマハ株式会社 浜名梱包輸送株式会社 浜松信用金庫 遠州信用金庫
有限会社春華堂 コスタ株式会社 株式会社うなぎパイ本舗
日管株式会社 天方吹奏楽団 東海ビル管理株式会社
遠州鉄道株式会社 株式会社丸金 金銀

協賛
札幌シアターキノ シネマアイリス シネマテーク高崎 新潟シネウインド
十日町シネマパラダイス 静岡シネギャラリー 静活株式会社
Denkikan シネマ5 シネモンド 静岡県映画興行協会
相曾貴幸 四日市じいじばあば 安形英敏・英毎子 一柳博美 井上富雄 
池谷 豁 石川博之 石田路津子 市木 研 伊藤英助 伊藤大輔  ㈱アンダンテ
伊藤百音 伊藤寿英 伊藤美咲 伊藤 充 伊藤里実 井上朗子  今泉君義
(社)コミュニティシネマ 岩沢くに子 上野佳子 牛島みさ子 宇田医院
内山 滋 内山雅弘 瓜生真弓 江刺家貴子 ももちゃん・ちーくん 榎本知佐子
榎本春子 榎本雅之 遠藤順子 大石菜穂子 大石純菜 おおおかとうこ 大久保正之
大杉晴彦 大竹由希子 耳塚里紗 大野
満知夫 大野チヨ子 大場貞子 大場直子
大月和彦 大場みや子 大場理浩 岡 留美 岡田明紀 岡村愛美 小粥保夫  奥田実紀
小澤景一 梶谷由里 加藤奈美江 加藤めぐみ 金澤光江 金子和広  金子利代子
神谷淳子 川口夏津代 川口澄生 川口晴郷 川口政雄 川崎恵利香 川崎克己
川崎裕亮 Isao130kawanmura 川村正行・早苗 聞間 元 井出しあんちゃんファンクラブ
北山真寛 木戸間祐介 木下千花 木俣ひさ 木本千佳子 清川洋子 金原光宏
黒川千聡 桑原マリ子 越川耕作 越川侑子 小林民子 小林菜穂子  
晴秋経営研究所 後藤里美 後藤健二 後藤ナナ子 西籐正江 斉藤行雄 阪野陽花
ゆふいんこども映画祭実行委員会 匂坂ちとせ 佐竹玄吾 佐藤恭子  佐藤賢太
佐藤浩明 佐藤泰子 佐藤アイ子 佐藤晁司 柴沼 進 清水恵子 清水健治 新村広江
杉本真由美 杉山 元 杉山治一 杉山達也 杉山千鶴 鈴木いくみ ブラボゥK
三代目!恋するエルニーニョ 鈴木彩心 すずきまさひろ&たみこ 鈴木宗直・照美 
鈴木幸子 鈴木順子 鈴木俊子 Q10R11 鈴木由子 鈴木由美子 鈴木絢子
関美知子 曽根ゆき 髙倉利加 高須健策 高野貞司 高野 淳  高橋 隆
高橋裕之 シーンボイス浜松 滝下明美 武井具子 武井圭吾 武井瑞月 武井六華
タケヒラヨウコ 静大32会 源氏オールスターズ 田中 志 玉木利幸
玉田文江 蔦本仁美 テラダヒロオ 徳田篤弘 徳田麻千子 友田信子
RHYTHMQUEST♪~掛川ドラムサークル研究会 中原卓彦 中原正子 永田雅大
中村 航 巣鴨三郎 中山荘太郎 長倉廣典 永嶋公一 ㈱丸金  新美竜也
二宮啓彰 ㈱アダンソニア 野末桂子 袴田修司 橋脇 隆 アレンとバロンのパパ
長谷ひろりかずみー 長谷川清美 長谷川充明 原田佳則 浜松北高36回生有志
バンバサナエ 兵藤多美江 平出茂樹 開 嘉昭 平田 隆 平野勇治  平野泰地
希望 藤田健次 藤野匡司 藤原千鶴 古橋 茜 古谷英稔  北條誠人
浜北吹奏楽団 堀内大洋 本田節子 本多行彦 松井美智子 松江勇武  松島弘幸
袋井動物病院 松下惠美子 松野木裕司 松村宣顕 天方産業吹奏楽団  宮川 勇
内山下映画愛好会 宮地 泉 三輪篤三郎 村埜茂樹 森下佳代子 森田ちずる Mami
矢頭かおる 山口ハート国際クリニック 山崎寛介 山崎 希 ヤマザキミエコ
山下幸子 山田恵子 山梨節子 八幡温子 吉松 優 ヨダカズコ  和久田久恵
渡辺小夜子 渡辺 直 和田園子 和田奈穂隆 浜松こども情報 本田史由記 新井山牧葉

助成
文化芸術振興費補助金

《星条旗よ永遠なれ》
作曲:ジョン・フィリップ・スーザ 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部

《月の光》
作曲:クロード・ドビュッシー
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部

《アルルの女 第二組曲》より《ファランドール》
作曲:ジョルジュ・ビゼー 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部 指揮:宮﨑 将

《王宮の花火の音楽》より
作曲:ゲオルク・フリードリヒ・ヘンデル 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部


13楽器のためのセレナード《グラン・パルティータ》より
作曲:ウォルフガング・アマデウス・モーツァルト 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部

《打楽器のためのパターン》
作曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部

《吹奏楽のための組曲 第一番 変ホ長調》より
作曲:グスタフ・ホルスト 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部 指揮:宮﨑 将・磯田健一郎

《展覧会の絵》より《ビドロ》
作曲:モデスト・ムソルグスキー 編曲:モーリス・ラヴェル
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部

《鳥の歌》
カタロニア民謡 演奏:町田妙子

《ロンド「わが友」》
作曲:ティルマン・スザート 編曲:磯田健一郎
演奏:松本桃花、久野ひかる、岡 里優、小澤琴巳、伊藤真由、國井桃花、立石弓莉、杉浦優花
井伊美月、村田美緒、高林虹音、牧野りさ、深谷志穂、井伊翼月、野沢美月

序曲《Flowering TREE》
作曲:磯田健一郎・啼鵬
演奏:花の木中学校吹奏楽部 指揮:磯田健一郎

背景音楽 磯田健一郎
チェロ演奏 町田妙子
フルート演奏 木ノ脇道元
サクソフォン演奏 大城正司

制作
スローラーナー

企画協力
新潮社

配給
太秦
シネマ・シンジケート
浜松市民映画館シネマイーラ

製作
『楽隊のうさぎ』製作委員会

株式会社浜松市民映画館
株式会社フルモテルモ
株式会社いまじん
株式会社静岡朝日テレビ
株式会社ワコー
太秦株式会社
静岡エフエム放送株式会社
中日新聞社
MOコーポレーション
株式会社富士コミュニケーションズ
高橋裕之
土田博和
松江勇武

監督
鈴木卓爾

backtop